Lote 1046

Nº subasta: 81

DOUG & MIKE STARN (America, 1961)
"Structure of Thought 19 (from the Absorption of Light series)", 2001-2007

Epson K3 Ultrachrome inkjet prints on cotton rag and Gampi papers with varnish. 152 x 182 cms. Firmado, fechado y numerado en el reverso: 2/3.
PROCEDENCIA:
Galería Álvaro Alcazar, Madrid.

Precio de salida: 25.000€

Precio remate: 25.000€

Lote 1

Precio de salida 850€